Palmares 2018

Giorni di corsa 44
Vittorie 7
Podi 11
Top Ten 21

Vittorie

  • Mirco MAESTRI

    Tour of Rhodes

    Stg 1, Rodi-Maritsa

    09.03.2018
  • Mirco MAESTRI

    Tour of Rhodes

    Classifica finale

    11.03.2018
  • Andrea GUARDINI

    Tour de Langkawi

    Stg 1, Kangar-Kulim

    18.03.2018
  • Andrea GUARDINI

    Tour de Langkawi

    Stg 8, Rembau-Kuala Lumpur

    25.03.2018
  • Alessandro TONELLI

    Tour of Croatia

    Stg 4, Starigrad-Crikvenica

    20.04.2018
  • Giulio CICCONE

    Giro dell'Appennino

    22.04.2018
  • Paolo SIMION

    Tour of Croatia

    Stg 6, Samobor-Zagabria

    22.04.2018

Podi

  • Andrea GUARDINI

    Abu Dhabi Tour

    Stg 1, Madinat Zaya-Madinat Zaya

    21.02.2018
  • Marco MARONESE

    Rhodes Grand Prix

    04.03.2018
  • Mirco MAESTRI

    Tour of Rhodes

    Stg 3, Rodi-Rodi

    11.03.2018
  • Enrico BARBIN

    Tour of Rhodes

    Stg 3, Rodi-Rodi

    11.03.2018
  • Paolo SIMION

    Tour de Langkawi

    Stg 2, Gerik - Kota Bharu

    19.03.2018
  • Andrea GUARDINI

    Tour de Langkawi

    Stg 4, Dungun - Pekan

    21.03.2018
  • Giulio CICCONE

    Settimana Coppi e Bartali

    Stg 2, Riccione - Sogliano

    23.03.2018
  • Lorenzo ROTA

    Settimana Coppi e Bartali

    Stg 3, Crevalcore - Crevalcore

    24.03.2018
  • Andrea GUARDINI

    Tour of Croatia

    Stg 1, Osijek-Koprivnica

    17.04.2018
  • Enrico BARBIN

    Tour of Croatia

    Stg 4, Starigrad-Crikvenica

    22.04.2018
  • Mirco MAESTRI

    Tour of Croatia

    Stg 6, Samobor-Zagreb

    22.04.2018

Top Ten

  • Enrico BARBIN

    ETOILE DE BESSEGES

    Stg 1, Bellegarde - Beaucaire

    31.01.2018
  • Marco MARONESE
    10°

    ETOILE DE BESSEGES

    Stg 2, Nimes - Générac

    01.02.2018
  • Andrea GUARDINI

    COLOMBIA ORO Y PAZ

    Stg 1, Palmira-Palmira

    06.02.2018
  • Andrea GUARDINI

    COLOMBIA ORO Y PAZ

    Stg 2, Palmira-Palmira

    07.02.2018
  • Michael BRESCIANI

    Abu Dhabi Tour

    Stg 1, Madinat Zaya-Madinat Zaya

    21.02.2018
  • Andrea GUARDINI
    10°

    Abu Dhabi Tour

    Stg 3, Nation Tower-Big Flag

    23.02.2018
  • Paolo SIMION

    Rhodes Grand Prix

    04.03.2018
  • Paolo SIMION

    Tour of Rhodes

    Stg 1, Rodi-Maritsa

    09.03.2018
  • Marco MARONESE

    Tour of Rhodes

    Stg 1, Rodi-Maritsa

    09.03.2018
  • Enrico BARBIN
    10°

    Tour of Rhodes

    Stg 1, Rodi-Maritsa

    09.03.2018
  • Enrico BARBIN

    Tour of Rhodes

    Stg 2, Rodi-Kosnikou

    10.03.2018
  • Mirco MAESTRI

    Tour of Rhodes

    Stg 2, Rodi-Kosnikou

    10.03.2018
  • Paolo SIMION

    Tour of Rhodes

    Stg 3, Rodi-Rodi

    11.03.2018
  • Enrico BARBIN

    Tour of Rhodes

    Classifica finale

    11.03.2018
  • Manuel SENNI

    Tour of Rhodes

    Classifica finale

    11.03.2018
  • Marco MARONESE

    Settimana Coppi e Bartali

    Stg 1, Gatte-Gatteo

    22.03.2018
  • Andrea GUARDINI

    Tour de Langkawi

    Stg 6, Tapah-Tanjung Malim

    23.03.2018
  • Paolo SIMION

    Tour de Langkawi

    Stg 6, Tapah-Tanjung Malim

    23.03.2018
  • Paolo SIMION

    Tour de Langkawi

    Stg 7, Nilai-Muar

    24.03.2018
  • Giulio CICCONE
    10°

    Settimana Coppi e Bartali

    Classifica finale

    25.03.2018
  • Giulio CICCONE

    Tour of the Alps

    Stg 1, Arco-Folgaria

    16.04.2018