Palmares 2017

Giorni di corsa 138
Vittorie 4
Podi 5
Top Ten 46

Vittorie

  • Enrico BARBIN

    Tour de Langkawi

    6a, Senawang - Muar

    27.02.2017
  • Nicola Ruffoni

    TOUR OF CROATIA

    3a, Imotski - Zadar

    20.04.2017
  • Nicola Ruffoni

    TOUR OF CROATIA

    4a, Crikvenica-Umag

    21.04.2017
  • Giulio CICCONE

    TOUR OF UTAH

    6a, Heber Valley-Snowbird Resort

    05.08.2017

Podi

  • Nicola Ruffoni

    Vuelta San Juan

    4a tappa, San Martin-San Martin

    26.01.2017
  • Simone STERBINI

    TOUR OF UTAH

    6a, Heber Valley-Snowbird Resort

    05.08.2017
  • Giulio CICCONE

    PRO OETZTALER 5.500

    Sölden-Sölden

    25.08.2017
  • Marco MARONESE

    TOUR OF HAINAN

    6th, Changjiang-Sanya

    02.11.2017
  • Marco MARONESE

    TOUR OF HAINAN

    8th, Wuzhishan-Lingshui

    04.11.2017

Top Ten

  • Nicola Ruffoni

    Vuelta San Juan

    7a tappa, San Juan-San Juan

    29.01.2017
  • Marco MARONESE

    Dubai Tour

    2a tappa, Dubai-Ras al Khaimah

    01.02.2017
  • Paolo SIMION

    Dubai Tour

    5a tappa, Dubai-Dubai

    04.02.2017
  • Enrico BARBIN
    10°

    Tour de Langkawi

    1a, Kuala Berang - Kuala Terengganu

    22.02.2017
  • Marco MARONESE

    Tour de Langkawi

    2a, Jerteh - Gerik

    23.02.2017
  • Nicola Ruffoni

    Abu Dhabi Tour

    1a, Madinat Zayed - Madinat Zayed

    23.02.2017
  • Enrico BARBIN

    Tour de Langkawi

    3a, Serdang - Pantai Remis

    24.02.2017
  • Marco MARONESE

    Tour de Langkawi

    5a, Tapah - Kuala Kubu

    26.02.2017
  • Enrico BARBIN
    10°

    Tour de Langkawi

    5a, Tapah - Kuala Kubu

    26.02.2017
  • Marco MARONESE

    Tour de Langkawi

    6a, Senawang - Muar

    27.02.2017
  • Paolo SIMION

    Tour de Langkawi

    6a, Senawang - Muar

    27.02.2017
  • Enrico BARBIN

    Tour de Langkawi

    7a, Melaka - Rembau

    28.02.2017
  • Paolo SIMION

    Tour de Langkawi

    7a, Melaka - Rembau

    28.02.2017
  • Marco MARONESE

    Tour de Langkawi

    8a, Setiawangsa - Putrajaya

    01.03.2017
  • Enrico BARBIN

    Tour de Langkawi

    8a, Setiawangsa - Putrajaya

    01.03.2017
  • Nicola BOEM

    TOUR OF CROATIA

    6a, Samobor - Zagabria

    23.04.2017
  • Simone ANDREETTA

    Giro d'Italia

    6a, Reggio Calabria - Terme Luigiane

    11.05.2017
  • Lorenzo ROTA

    Giro d'Italia

    19a, San Candido - Piancavallo

    26.05.2017
  • Simone VELASCO

    Trofeo Matteotti

    16.07.2017
  • Luca WACKERMANN

    TOUR OF UTAH

    1a, Logan-Logan

    31.07.2017
  • Paolo SIMION

    TOUR OF UTAH

    1a, Logan-Logan

    31.07.2017
  • Giulio CICCONE

    TOUR OF UTAH

    3a, Big Cottonwood Canyon (cronoscalata)

    02.08.2017
  • Simone STERBINI

    TOUR OF UTAH

    3a, Big Cottonwood Canyon (cronoscalata)

    02.08.2017
  • Paolo SIMION

    TOUR OF UTAH

    4a, South Jordan City-South Jordan City

    03.08.2017
  • Simone ANDREETTA

    TOUR OF UTAH

    7a tappa, Salt Lake City-Salt Lake City

    06.08.2017
  • Giulio CICCONE

    TOUR OF UTAH

    Classifica finale

    06.08.2017
  • TEAM

    CZECH CYCLING TOUR

    1a, Unicov-Univoc (TTT)

    10.08.2017
  • Enrico BARBIN

    CZECH CYCLING TOUR

    2a, Olomouc-Frydek-Mistek

    11.08.2017
  • Enrico BARBIN

    CZECH CYCLING TOUR

    3a, Mohelnice-Sternberk

    12.08.2017
  • Lorenzo ROTA

    Tour du Limousin

    2a, Fursac-Les Monts de Guéret

    16.08.2017
  • Lorenzo ROTA

    Tour du Limousin

    4a, Saint Junien-Limoges

    18.08.2017
  • Lorenzo ROTA

    Tour du Limousin

    Classifica finale

    18.08.2017
  • Vincenzo ALBANESE
    10°

    TOUR OF BRITAIN

    7a, Hemel Hemstead-Cheltenham

    09.11.2017
  • Mirco MAESTRI

    Tour of Denmark

    5a, Ebeltoft-Aarhus

    16.09.2017
  • Enrico BARBIN

    Coppa Agostoni

    Lissone-Lissone

    13.09.2017
  • Paolo SIMION

    PRESIDENTIAL TOUR OF TURKEY

    2a, Kumlica-Fethiye

    11.10.2017
  • Vincenzo ALBANESE

    PRESIDENTIAL TOUR OF TURKEY

    3a, Fethiye-Marmaris

    12.10.2017
  • Vincenzo ALBANESE

    PRESIDENTIAL TOUR OF TURKEY

    6a, Istanbul-Istanbul

    15.10.2017
  • Marco MARONESE

    TOUR OF HAINAN

    1a, Wanning Xinglong › Wanning Xinglong

    28.10.2017
  • Enrico BARBIN

    TOUR OF HAINAN

    2a, Wanning Xinglong-Haikou

    29.10.2017
  • Marco MARONESE

    TOUR OF HAINAN

    2a, Wanning Xinglong-Haikou

    29.10.2017
  • Paolo SIMION

    TOUR OF HAINAN

    4a, Chengmai-Danzhou

    31.10.2017
  • Marco MARONESE

    TOUR OF HAINAN

    4a, Chengmai-Danzhou

    31.10.2017
  • Paolo SIMION

    TOUR OF HAINAN

    5a, Danzhou-Changjiang

    01.11.2017
  • Mirco MAESTRI

    TOUR OF HAINAN

    5a, Danzhou-Changjiang

    01.11.2017
  • Mirco MAESTRI
    10°

    TOUR OF HAINAN

    9a, Lingshui-Wanning Xinglong

    05.11.2017