Palmares 2018

Racing days 152
Victories 9
Podiums 24
Top Ten 69

Victories

  • Mirco MAESTRI

    Tour of Rhodes

    Stg 1, Rodi-Maritsa

    03.09.2018
  • Mirco MAESTRI

    Tour of Rhodes

    Final Classification

    03.11.2018
  • Andrea GUARDINI

    Tour de Langkawi

    Stg 1, Kangar-Kulim

    03.18.2018
  • Andrea GUARDINI

    Tour de Langkawi

    Stg 8, Rembau-Kuala Lumpur

    03.25.2018
  • Alessandro TONELLI

    Tour of Croatia

    Stg 4, Starigrad-Crikvenica

    04.20.2018
  • Giulio CICCONE

    Giro dell'Appennino

    04.22.2018
  • Paolo SIMION

    Tour of Croatia

    Stg 6, Samobor-Zagabria

    04.22.2018
  • Luca WACKERMANN

    Tour du Limousin

    Stg 2, Rouffiac-Coteau de Grèzes

    08.16.2018
  • Andrea GUARDINI

    TOUR OF HAINAN

    Stg 4, Qionghai-Wanning

    10.26.2018

Podiums

  • Andrea GUARDINI

    Abu Dhabi Tour

    St 1, Madinat Zaya-Madinat Zaya

    02.21.2018
  • Marco MARONESE

    Rhodes Grand Prix

    03.04.2018
  • Mirco MAESTRI

    Tour of Rhodes

    Stg 3, Rodi-Rodi

    03.11.2018
  • Enrico BARBIN

    Tour of Rhodes

    Stg 3, Rodi-Rodi

    03.11.2018
  • Paolo SIMION

    Tour de Langkawi

    Stg 2, Gerik - Kota Bharu

    03.19.2018
  • Andrea GUARDINI

    Tour de Langkawi

    Stg 4, Dungun - Pekan

    03.21.2018
  • Giulio CICCONE

    Settimana Coppi e Bartali

    Stg 2, Riccione - Sogliano

    03.23.2018
  • Lorenzo ROTA

    Settimana Coppi e Bartali

    Stg 3, Crevalcore - Crevalcore

    03.24.2018
  • Andrea GUARDINI

    Tour of Croatia

    Stg 1, Osijek-Koprivnica

    04.17.2018
  • Enrico BARBIN

    Tour of Croatia

    Stg 4, Starigrad-Crikvenica

    04.22.2018
  • Alessandro TONELLI

    Tour of Croatia

    Stg 5, Rabac-Poklon

    04.21.2018
  • Mirco MAESTRI

    Tour of Croatia

    Stg 6, Samobor-Zagreb

    04.22.2018
  • Giulio CICCONE

    Adriatica Ionica Race

    Stg 3, Mussolente-Passo Giau

    06.22.2018
  • Giulio CICCONE

    Adriatica Ionica Race

    Final Classification

    06.24.2018
  • Michael BRESCIANI

    Tour of Austria

    Stg 4, Kitzbühel-Prägraten

    07.10.2018
  • Simone STERBINI

    Tour of Austria

    Stg 5, Matrei-Grossglockner

    07.11.2018
  • Andrea GUARDINI

    POSTNORD DANMARK RUNDT

    Stg 3, Naestved-Vordingborg

    08.03.2018
  • Andrea GUARDINI

    CZECH CYCLING TOUR

    Stg 4, Olomouc-Dolany

    08.12.2018
  • Alessandro TONELLI

    TOUR OF BRITAIN

    Stg 2, Cranbrook-Barnstaple

    09.03.2018
  • Giovanni CARBONI

    TOUR OF BRITAIN

    Stg 7, West Bridgford-Mansfield

    09.08.2018
  • Paolo SIMION

    Coppa Bernocchi

    09.16.2018
  • Lorenzo ROTA

    TOUR OF HAINAN

    Stg 6, Lingshui-Wuzhishan

    10.28.2018
  • Andrea GUARDINI

    TOUR OF HAINAN

    Stg 7, Wuzhishan - Sanya

    10.29.2018
  • Lorenzo ROTA

    TOUR OF HAINAN

    Stg 9, Changjiang - Danzhou

    10.31.2018

Top Ten

  • Enrico BARBIN

    ETOILE DE BESSEGES

    Stg 1, Bellegarde - Beaucaire

    01.31.2018
  • Marco MARONESE
    10°

    ETOILE DE BESSEGES

    Stg 2, Nimes - Générac

    02.01.2018
  • Andrea GUARDINI

    COLOMBIA ORO Y PAZ

    Stg 1, Palmira-Palmira

    02.06.2018
  • Andrea GUARDINI

    COLOMBIA ORO Y PAZ

    Stg 2, Palmira-Palmira

    02.07.2018
  • Michael BRESCIANI

    Abu Dhabi Tour

    Stg 1, Madinat Zaya-Madinat Zaya

    02.21.2018
  • Andrea GUARDINI
    10°

    Abu Dhabi Tour

    Stg 3, Nation Tower-Big Flag

    02.23.2018
  • Paolo SIMION

    Rhodes Grand Prix

    03.04.2018
  • Paolo SIMION

    Tour of Rhodes

    Stg 1, Rodi-Maritsa

    03.09.2018
  • Marco MARONESE

    Tour of Rhodes

    Stg 1, Rodi-Maritsa

    03.09.2018
  • Enrico BARBIN
    10°

    Tour of Rhodes

    Stg 1, Rodi-Maritsa

    03.09.2018
  • Enrico BARBIN

    Tour of Rhodes

    Stg 2, Rodi-Kosnikou

    03.10.2018
  • Mirco MAESTRI

    Tour of Rhodes

    Stg 2, Rodi-Kosnikou

    03.10.2018
  • Paolo SIMION

    Tour of Rhodes

    Stg 3, Rodi-Rodi

    03.11.2018
  • Enrico BARBIN

    Tour of Rhodes

    Final Classification

    03.11.2018
  • Manuel SENNI

    Tour of Rhodes

    Final Classification

    03.11.2018
  • Marco MARONESE

    Settimana Coppi e Bartali

    Stg 1, Gatte-Gatteo

    03.22.2018
  • Andrea GUARDINI

    Tour de Langkawi

    Stg 6, Tapah-Tanjung Malim

    03.23.2018
  • Paolo SIMION

    Tour de Langkawi

    Stg 6, Tapah-Tanjung Malim

    03.23.2018
  • Paolo SIMION

    Tour de Langkawi

    Stg 7, Nilai-Muar

    03.24.2018
  • Giulio CICCONE
    10°

    Settimana Coppi e Bartali

    Final classification

    03.25.2018
  • Giulio CICCONE

    Tour of the Alps

    Stg 1, Arco-Folgaria

    04.16.2018
  • Giulio CICCONE

    Tour of the Alps

    Stg 2, Lavarone-Alpe Pampeago

    04.17.2018
  • Andrea GUARDINI

    Tour of Croatia

    Stg 2, Karlovac-Zadar

    04.18.2018
  • Manuel SENNI

    Tour of the Alps

    Stg 3, Ora-Merano

    04.18.2018
  • Giulio CICCONE

    Tour of the Alps

    Stg 5, Rattenberg-Innsbruck

    04.20.2018
  • Giulio CICCONE

    Tour of the Alps

    Classifica finale

    04.20.2018
  • Vincenzo ALBANESE

    Tour of Croatia

    Stg 6, Samobor-Zagabria

    04.22.2018
  • Enrico BARBIN
    10°

    Tour of Croatia

    Stg 6, Samobor-Zagabria

    04.22.2018
  • Giulio CICCONE
    10°

    Giro d'Italia

    Stg 9, Pesco Sannita-Campo Imperatore

    05.13.2018
  • Giulio CICCONE

    Giro d'Italia

    Stg 20, Susa-Cervinia

    05.26.2018
  • Paolo SIMION

    Giro d'Italia

    Stg 21, Roma-Roma

    05.27.2018
  • Giulio CICCONE

    GP Città di Lugano

    06.03.2018
  • Simone STERBINI

    Oberösterreichrundfahrt

    Stg 1, Linz - Freilichtmuseum Pelmberg

    06.14.2018
  • Marco MARONESE

    Oberösterreichrundfahrt

    Stg 2, Wels - Ried im Innkreis

    06.15.2018
  • Daniel SAVINI

    Oberösterreichrundfahrt

    Stg 3, Eferding - Ulrichsberg

    06.16.2018
  • Daniel SAVINI

    Oberösterreichrundfahrt

    Stg 4, Traun - Ternberg

    06.17.2018
  • Daniel SAVINI
    10°

    Oberösterreichrundfahrt

    Final Classification

    06.17.2018
  • Bardiani-CSF
    10°

    Adriatica Ionica Race

    Stg 1, Musile-Lido di Jesolo

    06.20.2018
  • Enrico BARBIN

    Adriatica Ionica Race

    Stg 2, Lido di Jesolo-Maser

    06.21.2018
  • Giovanni CARBONI

    Adriatica Ionica Race

    Stg 3, Mussolente-Passo Giau

    06.22.2018
  • Giovanni CARBONI

    Adriatica Ionica Race

    Final Classification

    06.24.2018
  • Giovanni CARBONI
    10°

    Tour of Austria

    Stg 3, Kufstein-Kitzbühel

    07.09.2018
  • Simone STERBINI

    Tour of Austria

    Stg 6, Knittelfeld-Wenigzell

    07.12.2018
  • Marco MARONESE

    Tour of Austria

    Stg 8, Scheibbs-Wels

    07.14.2018
  • Giovanni CARBONI

    Tour of Austria

    Final classification

    07.14.2018
  • Enrico BARBIN

    POSTNORD DANMARK RUNDT

    {"it":"","en":""}

    08.05.2018
  • CZECH CYCLING TOUR

    Stg 1, Uničov-Uničov (TTT)

    08.09.2018
  • Vincenzo ALBANESE

    CZECH CYCLING TOUR

    Stg 4, Olomouc-Dolany

    08.12.2018
  • Lorenzo ROTA

    Tour du Limousin

    Stg 1, Rouffiac-Coteau de Grèzes

    08.16.2018
  • Luca WACKERMANN

    Tour du Limousin

    Final Classification

    08.18.2018
  • Marco MARONESE

    Tour du Poitou-Charantes

    Stg 3, Gençay-Couhé

    08.23.2018
  • Paolo SIMION

    TOUR OF BRITAIN

    Stg 1, Pembrey Country Park-Newport

    09.02.2018
  • Vincenzo ALBANESE

    TOUR OF BRITAIN

    Stg 1, Pembrey Country Park-Newport

    09.02.2018
  • Paolo SIMION

    TOUR OF BRITAIN

    Stg 7, West Bridgford-Mansfield

    09.08.2018
  • Paolo SIMION

    TOUR OF BRITAIN

    Stg 8, London-London

    09.09.2018
  • Michael BRESCIANI

    Tour of Slovakia

    Stg 2, Ruzomberok-Dubnica

    09.14.2018
  • Marco MARONESE

    Tour of Slovakia

    Stg 3, Dubnica-Nitra

    09.15.2018
  • Michael BRESCIANI

    Tour of Slovakia

    Stg 3, Dubnica-Nitra

    09.15.2018
  • Luca WACKERMANN

    Coppa Agostoni

    09.15.2018
  • Marco MARONESE

    Tour of Slovakia

    Stg 4, Nitra-Galanta

    09.16.2018
  • Michael BRESCIANI

    Tour of Slovakia

    Stg 4, Nitra-Galanta

    09.16.2018
  • Mirco MAESTRI
    10°

    Tour of Slovakia

    Stg 4, Nitra-Galanta

    09.16.2018
  • Vincenzo ALBANESE

    Coppa Bernocchi

    09.16.2018
  • Luca WACKERMANN

    Trofeo Matteotti

    09.23.2018
  • Andrea GUARDINI

    Gran Piemonte

    10.11.2018
  • Andrea GUARDINI

    TOUR OF HAINAN

    Stg 2, Danzhou-Chengmai

    10.24.2018
  • Andrea GUARDINI

    TOUR OF HAINAN

    Stg 3, Chengmai-Qionghai

    10.25.2018
  • Mirco MAESTRI

    TOUR OF HAINAN

    Stg 5, Wanning-Lingshui

    10.27.2018
  • Andrea GUARDINI

    TOUR OF HAINAN

    Stg 9, Changjiang - Danzhou

    10.31.2018